Check to make sure you’re set to attend this year’s conference. This information is from MiCAMP’s current membership list, as of September 19 2017.  As conference registrations come in (either via email or hardcopy in the mail), MiCAMP Board members update the membership list. If you know you registered, or your key contact registered you, and you don’t see your name or organization on this list, send us an email at contact@micamp.org and we’ll check the list for you. We’ll try to update this list every few days.

First NameLast NameOrganization
KenCurryAmalgam
DavidNicholAmalgam
JJSchlafleyAmalgam
BryanVan MeterAmalgam
AndrewHartwickAnderwylde LLC
EmilyHartwickAnderwylde LLC
JamieHousermanAntrim County
CindyReetzAntrim County
JulieWestonAntrim County
CourtneyCromleyAquinas College
StaceyMurphyAquinas College
LindaLewandowskiArenac County
PattyLemmArenac County
AllanBladesAxis Geospatial
RoseAngerBarry County
JayAndersonBay County
RebeccaBrandtBay County
TylerDijakBay County
ErikDziurkaBay County
ChrisGymrekBay County
JoelKwiatkowskiBay County
MichaelNeeseBay County
BrianStarkBay County
AnthonyKeaneBEDFORD TWP
GailKeaneBEDFORD TWP
ThomasLonganbachBenzie County
LexWinansBerrien County
DanKirwinBS&A Software
DavidKirwinBS&A Software
BrentThelenCalhoun County
BrianKellyCharlevoix County
EmilySelphCharlevoix County
LarrySullivanCharlevoix County
SharonWeissCheboygan County
LizZabikCheboygan County
LauraAndersonCity of Bay City
TJKundeCity of Bay City
WadeSlivikCity of Bay City
AmyGilsonCity of Charlotte
ChadBurkeCity of Coldwater
AlexEbensteinCity of Holland
SueHochCity of Kalamazoo
JaimieBarraCity of Lapeer
DeniseMarinelliCity of Lapeer
KarlKlemmCity of Portage
TinaMooreClare County
RawanAlhabbalCUPPAD Regional Commission
BenDuBoisCUPPAD Regional Commission
NathanFazerCUPPAD Regional Commission
SteveLenakerCUPPAD Regional Commission
RaymondRandallDetroit Public Schools
KarinJohnsonDow Gardens
DavidEngelhardtEast Michigan Council of Governments
NathanCoonEastern Upper Pen. Reg. Plan. & Dev. Commission
AliciaWilliamsEastern Upper Pen. Reg. Plan. & Dev. Commission
TomTiltonEngineering Supply and Imaging
CarynAshbayFTC&H
JamesBakerGrand Traverse County
MichaelBarresGrand Traverse County
ChrisFieldhouseGrand Traverse County
JoshGreenGrand Traverse County
SteveLargentGrand Traverse County
MikeSteffesGrand Traverse County
WagendorpJeroenGrand Valley State University
DevonMunsellHubbell, Roth & Clark
AnneSanta MariaHubbell, Roth & Clark
DeannaKiddHuron County
WaltSchlichtingHuron County
JamesBennettInfoGeographics
ChadCollinsInfoGeographics
ShawnQuinnInfoGeographics
JohnBushIonia County
JasonLucierIonia County
TimNieporteIsabella County
ChrisBessertKalamazoo County
LottaJarnefeltKalamazoo County
JeffReichertsKalamazoo County
ElliottLoweKent County
MattWoolfordKent County
RogerWaughKucera International
JohnKovalcikLake County
SteveMaddisonLatitude Geographics Group
RobHermanLeelanau County
BrettBlackLeica Geosystems
RichardSauveLeica Geosystems
PamelaChipman AndersonMackinac County
SherryDeWittMackinac County
EricAndersonMarquette County
KimKennedyMDNR
AmySwainstonMDNR
LisaMartinMDOT
MichaelReynoldsMDOT
ShawnRoyMDOT
MikeTothMDOT
AllisonLangworthyMecosta County
TomPageMichigan 2-1-1
PaigeGebhardtMichigan CSS
MarkHolmesMichigan CSS
AndrewNetterMichigan CSS
NathanPoleyMichigan CSS
EverettRootMichigan CSS
UlrikaZayMichigan CSS
MarkTenHoveMichigan Surveyors Supply
NickKoszykowskiMichigan Tech University
BryanGillettMidland Area Transportation Study
ChrisCantrellMidland County
CodyHainMidland County
JoyceMcLaughlinMidland County
AshleyRockefellerMidland County
RussInmanMidland County Road Commission
JeffBoudrieMonroe County
MichaelWoolfordMonroe County
MarkLarrowMonroe County Road Commission
EricMcLaughlinMontcalm County
JeffLewisNorth Arrow Technologies
EricKerneyNottawaseppi Huron Band of the Potawatomi
DerekEatonOceana County
MelindaStopczynskiOceana County
MichaelCousinsOHM Advisors
JakeMurawskiOHM Advisors
BillKerrOtsego County
MikeCowlesPictometry International Corp.
JeffNemecekPictometry International Corp.
BrianKienlePivot Point
BobBuschPrecision Laser & Instrument, Inc.
DanFrizzoPrein & Newhof
BillWalkerQuantum Spatial
KenSyersRoadview Inc
AndrewMillerRowe Professional Services Company
ErinBuntingRS&GIS
RobertGoodwinRS&GIS
PilarskiKellySaginaw Chippewa Indian Tribe
ChrisYoungSaginaw Chippewa Indian Tribe
AndrewWilliamsSaginaw Valley State Universtiy
BradArshatSanborn
DawnCubittSanilac County
NancyRichSanilac County
WendiWillingSanilac County
TrevorFloydSt. Clair County
JaneGallantSummit Township
JohnWordeSummit Township
JacobSublettToledo Area Sanitary District
RonHardinTopComp
SusanLockwoodTopComp
KenKaiserTriMedia Environmentatl & Engineering
JoySmithUnion Township
LindaGrayUS Census Bureau
SarahAcMoodyUSDA - FSA
MarieHollerW.E. Upjohn Institure for Employment Research
JoanGibsonWest Michigan Regional Planning Commission
JamieWayWest Michigan Shoreline Regional Development Commission
BaileyGlassfordWightman & Associates, Inc
AprilKibbyWightman & Associates, Inc
RyanMillerWightman & Associates, Inc